crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 17 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Glendora High School Glendora TBA | San Dimas Canyon GC Mar 17 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Colony High School Colony 3:25 am | Alta Loma Mar 17 Boys Varsity Baseball at Glendora High School Glendora 3:30 pm | Glendora Mar 17 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Glendora High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 10 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Claremont High School Claremont TBA | San Dimas Canyon GC Mar 10 Girls Varsity Softball at Claremont High School Claremont 3:30 pm | Claremont Mar 10 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Claremont High School Claremont 3:30 pm | Alta Loma Mar 10 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Claremont High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 03 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Upland High School Upland 3:15 pm   Mar 03 Boys Varsity Tennis at Upland High School Upland 3:15 pm   Mar 04 Coed Varsity Track at Colony High School Colony 3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben Mar 04 Coed Junior Varsity Track at Colony High School Colony 3:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 25 Boys Varsity Tennis at Grand Terrace High School Grand Terrace 3:15 pm | Grand Terrace High School Feb 25 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Grand Terrace High School Grand Terrace 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School Feb 27 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 21 Girls Varsity Soccer at Oak Hills High School Oak Hills 3:00 pm | Oak Hills High School Nov 21 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Oak Hills High School Oak Hills 3:00 pm | Oak Hills High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 29 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala, Ruben 4:30 pm | Alta Loma Oct 29 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala, Ruben 5:30 pm | Alta Loma Oct 31 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala, Ruben 3:15 pm | Alta Loma

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Varsity Tennis at Glendora High School Glendora 3:15 pm | Glendora High School Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Glendora High School Glendora 3:15 pm | Goddard MS Oct 22 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Bonita High School Bonita 4:30 pm | Alta Loma Oct 22 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo