crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Claremont High School Claremont 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Claremont High School Claremont 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Oct 15 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Colony High School Colony 4:30 pm | Alta Loma Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Glendora High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala, Ruben 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Oct 08 Girls Varsity Tennis at Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala, Ruben 3:15 pm | Ayala, Ruben Oct 08 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Glendora High School Glendora 4:30 pm | Alta Loma Oct 08 Boys Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Bonita High School Bonita 3:15 pm | Bonita Oct 01 Girls Varsity Tennis at Bonita High School Bonita 3:15 pm | Bonita Oct 01 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Claremont High School Claremont 4:30 pm | Alta Loma Oct 01 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Claremont High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Colony High School Colony 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Sep 24 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Colony High School Colony 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Sep 25 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Bonita High School Bonita 4:30 pm | Bonita Sep 26 Girls Varsity Tennis at Claremont High School Claremont

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School Rancho Cucamonga 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School Rancho Cucamonga 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School Sep 17 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Rancho Cucamonga High School Rancho Cucamonga 3:15 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Upland High School Upland 3:15 pm | Upland Sep 10 Girls Varsity Tennis at Upland High School Upland 3:15 pm | Upland Sep 11 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Colton High School Colton 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School Sep 11 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Colton High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Varsity Tennis at Los Osos High School Los Osos 3:15 pm   Sep 03 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Mark Keppel High School Mark Keppel 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School Sep 03 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Los Osos High School Los Osos 3:15 pm   Sep 03 Boys Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. San Dimas High School San Dimas 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Aug 27 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. San Dimas High School San Dimas 4:45 pm | Alta Loma Aug 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Diamond Ranch High School Diamond Ranch 5:45 pm | Diamond Ranch High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 5:30 pm | Etiwanda High School Aug 22 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Don Lugo High School Don Lugo 3:15 pm | Don Antonio Lugo High School Aug 22 Boys Freshman Football vs. Don Lugo High School Don Lugo 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18

Aug 13 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Ontario High School Ontario 5:30 pm | Ontario High School Aug 16 Boys Varsity Football vs. Etiwanda High School Etiwanda TBA | Alta Loma High School Aug 16 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Etiwanda High School Etiwanda TBA | Alta Loma High School Aug 16 Boys Freshman Football vs.