play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20

Sep 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Ayala, Ruben High School Ayala, Ruben 4:30 pm | Ayala High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Colony High School Colony 4:30 pm | Alta Loma High School Sep 18 Boys Varsity Football at Claremont High School Claremont 7:00 pm | Claremont High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13

Sep 08 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Sep 08 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Sep 10 Boys Junior Varsity Football at El Monte High School El Monte 3:15 pm | El Monte High School Sep 10 Boys Freshman

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 31 – Sep 06

Sep 01 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Roosevelt, Eleanor Roosevelt, Eleanor 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Sep 01 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Los Osos High School Los Osos 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Sep 01 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Los Osos High School Los Osos 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Sep 01 Boys Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 17 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Glendora High School Glendora TBA | San Dimas Canyon GC Mar 17 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Colony High School Colony 3:25 am | Alta Loma Mar 17 Boys Varsity Baseball at Glendora High School Glendora 3:30 pm | Glendora Mar 17 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Glendora High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 10 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Claremont High School Claremont TBA | San Dimas Canyon GC Mar 10 Girls Varsity Softball at Claremont High School Claremont 3:30 pm | Claremont Mar 10 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Claremont High School Claremont 3:30 pm | Alta Loma Mar 10 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Claremont High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 03 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Upland High School Upland 3:15 pm   Mar 03 Boys Varsity Tennis at Upland High School Upland 3:15 pm   Mar 04 Coed Varsity Track at Colony High School Colony 3:30 pm | Ayala, Ruben Mar 04 Coed Junior Varsity Track at Colony High School Colony 3:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 25 Boys Varsity Tennis at Grand Terrace High School Grand Terrace 3:15 pm | Grand Terrace High School Feb 25 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Grand Terrace High School Grand Terrace 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School Feb 27 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High