rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Boys Freshman Basketball at Colony High School Colony TBA | Colony Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Colony High School Colony TBA | Colony High School Jan 15 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Colony High School Colony TBA | Colony Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Colony High School Colony

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Glendora High School Glendora TBA | Alta Loma Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Glendora High School Glendora TBA | Glendora High School Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Glendora High School Glendora TBA | Alta Loma Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Glendora High

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Boys Freshman Basketball at Claremont High School Claremont TBA | Claremont Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Claremont High School Claremont TBA | Claremont High School Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Claremont High School Claremont TBA | Claremont Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Claremont High School Claremont

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Rancho Cucamonga High School Rancho Cucamonga 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Rancho Cucamonga High School Rancho Cucamonga 3:15 pm | Rancho Cucamonga HS Dec 11 Girls Varsity Water Polo at Webb Webb 3:15 pm | The Webb Schools Dec 11 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Walnut High School Walnut 3:15 pm | Walnut High School Dec 04 Girls Varsity Water Polo at Walnut High School Walnut 4:15 pm | Walnut High School Dec 05 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Carter High School Carter 3:15 pm | Carter High School Dec 05 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. St. Lucys St. Lucys 3:15 pm | Alta Loma Nov 26 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. St. Lucys St. Lucys 4:45 pm | Alta Loma Nov 28 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Corona High School Corona 3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School Nov 28 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 20 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Oak Hills High School Oak Hills 1:00 pm | Alta Loma High School Nov 20 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Oak Hills High School Oak Hills 3:00 pm | Alta Loma High School